Directory

  • All
  • Principals
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Instructional Coaches
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Pre-K
  • Specials
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Glorimar Alers
4th Grade Teacher, Dual Language
Shameika Alexander
Instructional Coach
Samuel Arechiga
Dual Language, PreK Educational Assistant
Nathaniel Barrow
5th grade Teacher
Cynthia Beeston
5th Grade Teacher
Natalie Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica Burch
PreK Teacher
Sarah Burke
2nd grade Teacher
Crystal Burnett
2nd grade Teacher, Dual Language
Bethany Canales
Education Assistant, Special Education
Michael Carpio
2nd grade Teacher
Cecilia Carpio
Registrar
Gerardo Carrillo
LSSP
Valentine Cisneros
Kindergarten Teacher, Dual Language
Suzanne Clark
Bilingual Speech-Language Pathologist
Jackie Cyriac
Title I Parent Liaison
Miguel Davila
3rd grade Teacher, Dual Language
Claudia Deleon
PreK Educational Assistant
Slade Dickson
Dual Language Counselor
Jennifer Dingler
Educational Assistant
Lynette Doney
1st Grade Teacher
Yolanda Duarte
Education Assistant, Pre-K Dual Language
Jennifer Foster
Instructional Technology Specialist
Hillary Foster
5th grade Teacher
Anna Freeman
4th grade Teacher
Daniela Geisler
1st Grade Teacher, Dual Language
Breanna Giannoules
4th grade Teacher
Rita Gillmeister
3rd Grade Teacher
Valerie Gonzalez
Kindergarten Teacher
Kay Gurley
Interventionist
Lea Harris
Office Specialist
Leasa Hedrick
Assistant Principal
Claudia Hernandez
Special Education Teacher
Ninfa Hubley
Instructional Coach, Dual Language
Sandra Husty
3rd Grade Teacher
Carol Irmer
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Sherry Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
Andrea Jackson
Education Assistant, Pre-K
Rachel Jansen
3rd Grade Teacher
Layfa Joa
Lead Custodian
Sadie Jones
TAG Teacher
Maria Kaso
Kindergarten Teacher, Dual Language
Celine Kolencherry
Educational Assistant
Aubrey Longoria
Dual Language Interventionist
Christine Margocs
Librarian
Megan Martin
Art Teacher
Yadi McCarter
Spanish Teacher
Mary McClure
PreK Educational Assistant
Florence Mercer
Cafeteria Staff
Amanda Molina
Principal
Sheila Niekdam
Counselor
Kimberly Norris
4th Grade Teacher
Carlos Partida
Assistant Principal
Julia Pehrson
TAG Teacher, Dual Language
Rose Perches
1st Grade Teacher
Lisa Perez
Nurse
Monica Rodriguez
2nd grade Teacher, Dual Language
Sylvia Smith
Dual Language Interventionist
Rochelle Snearl
1st grade Teacher
Brian Sookram
4th grade Teacher
Keri Stefanski
Instructional Coach
Reyna Swanson
PreKindergarten Teacher, Dual Language
Shelbi Tippie
Music Teacher
Kim Traylor
PreKindergarten Teacher, Dual Language
Esequiel Valdez
Dual Language Special Education Teacher
Veronica Vance
Kindergarten Teacher
Tara Watkins
1st Grade Teacher
Kristy White
Instructional Coach
Allison Wollney
Administrative Associate
Sharilyn Woodall
Pre-K/ESL Teacher
Qi Yang
ESL Teacher
Jan Zimmern